5 / f، بناء a، فيانغ الصناعية بارك، نو. 8 لونغشانغ أردي، باوان ديستريس، شنتشن، الصين، 518101
منزل المنتجاتسفب الإرسال والاستقبال الضوئية

LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM

LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM

    • LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM
    • LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM
  • LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    اسم العلامة التجارية: Neuter, OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: OC48-SFP-LR1-A

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    الأسعار: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 2.488 Gbps
    Wavelength: 1550nm Transmitter: DFB
    Connector: LC Application: OC-48/STM-16

     

    LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM

     

     

     

    POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-2 pluggable SFP optic (LC connector). Range up to 40 km over SMF.

    The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

     

    Applications

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    OC48-SFP-LR1-A

    Datarate

    2.488 Gbps

    Distance

    40KM

    Wavelength

    1550nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PINa

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    OC-48/STM-16

    Operating Temperature

    -40℃~ +85℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    LR-2 Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC48-SFP-LR1 40KM

     
     

     

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

    منتجات أخرى