5 / f، بناء a، فيانغ الصناعية بارك، نو. 8 لونغشانغ أردي، باوان ديستريس، شنتشن، الصين، 518101
منزل المنتجات10G شفب الوحدة

Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR

Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR

    • Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR
    • Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR
  • Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR

    تفاصيل المنتج:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    اسم العلامة التجارية: Neuter, OEM
    إصدار الشهادات: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10G-XFP-LR-A

    شروط الدفع والشحن:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    الأسعار: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
    مفصلة وصف المنتج
    Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10.3G/ps
    Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm
    DDM/DOM: YES Application: Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

     

    Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR
     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10G-XFP-LR-A

    Datarate

    10.3G/ps

    Distance

    10KM

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Ethernet/SONET/10G FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF  

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

     

    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae
    • Uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter and Pin photodiode receiver
    • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
    • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
    • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
    • Low Power Consumption, Single +3.3V Power supply
    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
    • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • RoHS compliant
    • No reference clock needed

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     

    Foundry 10G XFP

     

    10G-XFP-SR 10G-XFP-SR-A 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
    10G-XFP-LR 10G-XFP-LR-A 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
    10G-XFP-ER 10G-XFP-ER-A 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
    10G-XFP-ZR 10G-XFP-ZR-A 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
    10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A 10GBASE-DWDM  XXXX.XXnm SMF 80km

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    Custom Foundry 10G XFP Module 1310nm Serial Pluggable 10G-XFP-LR

    تفاصيل الاتصال
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

    منتجات أخرى