5 / f، بناء a، فيانغ الصناعية بارك، نو. 8 لونغشانغ أردي، باوان ديستريس، شنتشن، الصين، 518101
منزل المنتجاتSFP28 جهاز الإرسال والاستقبال

Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M

Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M

Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
اسم العلامة التجارية: Neuter, OEM
إصدار الشهادات: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP28-10G-SR-A

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
الأسعار: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceiver Datarate: 25G/ps
Distance: 300M Wavelength: 850nm
Application: 25 Gigabit Ethernet DDM/DOM: YES

 
 
Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M
 
Specifications:

Brand                                                     OEM
 
Place of Origin                                      China Condition Original Form Factor SFP+
 
Data Rate(max)                                     25G
 
Wavelength                                            1310nm
 
Distance                                                 10km
 
Connector                                                LC
 
Module Type                                            Pluggable
 
Fiber Type                                               SMF
 
Voltage Supply                                        3.3V
 
Warranty                                                  3 Years

 
 
Features
 
Operating data rate support 24.33G and 25.78Gbps
 
1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
 
Distance up to 10km
 
Single 3.3V Power supply
 
Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
 
Built-in dual CDR
 
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8402
 
Power Dissipation < 1.2W
 
Operating Case Temperature:
 
Standard: 0℃~+70℃
 
Extended: -10℃~+70℃
 
 
Product description
 
          25G SFP28 SR 100m OM4 MMF optics modules optical fiber switch sfp with multi mode fiber (MMF).
 
The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the
 
best solutions for telecom applications.
 
 
Compatible
 
          25G SFP28 SR 100m OM4 MMF optics modules optical fiber switch sfp compatible with all brands
 
including: Cisco, Nortel, Juniper, 3COM, HUAWEI, H3C, Alcatel-lucent, FOUNDRY, D-Link, EXTREME,
 
Ruijie, NETGEAR, ZTE, Enterasys, ZyXEL, Linksys, Ericsson, DCN, Allied, SMC, Brocade, Force10,
 
Hirschmann, Planet, Adtran, ASNTE, Trendnet, BDCOM, BLADE, BITWAY, Feixun...etc.
 
 
Applications
 

1CPRI Option 10
225GbE

 
Competitive advantage:
 
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
 
2. Competitive pricing
 
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
 
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery
 
 
Shipping
 
1. International Express: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT, COE and EMS, ect.
 
2. Customers specifying freight forwarders or negotiable shipping methods!
 
3. Delivery Time: 1 working day after received payment
 
 
Payment Terms
 
1. Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, as well as Cash Payment
 
2. MOQ: 1pcs
 
3. Warranty : 3 years
 
4. Package Informations: according to quantity ,we can offer 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box, and can do as required.
 

 

Product display

Ethernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300MEthernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300MEthernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300MEthernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300MEthernet switch optical transceiver SFP 850nm compatible cisco 25GB SFP SR 300M

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Alice

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

منتجات أخرى