5 / f، بناء a، فيانغ الصناعية بارك، نو. 8 لونغشانغ أردي، باوان ديستريس، شنتشن، الصين، 518101
منزل المنتجات

غبون جهاز الإرسال والاستقبال

شهادة
نوعية جيدة SFP + الضوئية جهاز مرسل مستقبل للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة SFP + الضوئية جهاز مرسل مستقبل للمبيعات
زبون مراجعة
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

ابن دردش الآن

غبون جهاز الإرسال والاستقبال

(27)
الصين سفب غبون-أونو-ستيك غبون ترانزكيفر تكس 1.25 جرام / ر 2.5 جرام 20 كيلومتر Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm سم مصنع

سفب غبون-أونو-ستيك غبون ترانزكيفر تكس 1.25 جرام / ر 2.5 جرام 20 كيلومتر Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm سم

سفب غبون-أونو-ستيك غبون ترانزكيفر تكس 1.25 جرام / ر 2.5 جرام 20 كيلومتر Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm سم تخصيص: P / N GPON-ONU-STICK معدل البيانات تكس 1.25G / ر 2.5G مسافه: بعد 20KM طول الموجة Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm وسائل ا... Read More
2017-12-22 16:12:44
الصين GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+  2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C مصنع

GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C

GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-C Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM مصنع

ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM

ONU GPON Transceiver , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFP-I Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين GPON ONU BIDI SFP Transceiver Module TX1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM GPON-ONT-SFP-I مصنع

GPON ONU BIDI SFP Transceiver Module TX1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM GPON-ONT-SFP-I

GPON ONU BIDI SFP Transceiver Module TX1.25G / RX 2.5G 20KM GPON-ONT-SFP-I Features: Dual Wavelength Bidirectional Transceiver 2488Mb/s Downstream and 1244Mb/s Upstream 1310nm DFB Burst Mode Laser and 1490nm CW ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km مصنع

ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km

ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين GPON OLT sfp transceiver module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream مصنع

GPON OLT sfp transceiver module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream

GPON OLT sfp transceiver module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-C Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين 10G GPON Transceiver , ONU Optical sfp small form factor pluggable Module مصنع

10G GPON Transceiver , ONU Optical sfp small form factor pluggable Module

10G GPON Transceiver , ONU Optical sfp small form factor pluggable Module Specification: P/N 10GPON-ONU-SFP-A Datarate TX 10G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1577nm / Rx1270nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين 20Km EPON ONU / ONT sfp optical transceiver TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm مصنع

20Km EPON ONU / ONT sfp optical transceiver TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm

20Km EPON ONU / ONT sfp optical transceiver TX 1.25G / RX 1.25G Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFP-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Voltage Supply 3.3V ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream مصنع

EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream

EPON OLT sfp fiber optic transceiver 1.44Gbit / s downstream 1.244 Gbit / s upstream Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-1 Wavelenth Tx1490nm /Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
الصين EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL مصنع

EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL

EPON GPON Transceiver , ONU / ONT sfp fiber module CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:47:02
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|