5 / f، بناء a، فيانغ الصناعية بارك، نو. 8 لونغشانغ أردي، باوان ديستريس، شنتشن، الصين، 518101
منزل المنتجاتسفب الإرسال والاستقبال الضوئية

D-link 1000BASE-LX Sigle-mode SFP Optical Transceiver DEM-312GT2

D-link 1000BASE-LX Sigle-mode SFP Optical Transceiver DEM-312GT2

D-link 1000BASE-LX Sigle-mode SFP Optical Transceiver DEM-312GT2

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
اسم العلامة التجارية: Neuter, OEM
إصدار الشهادات: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: DEM-312GT2-A

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
الأسعار: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
ﺎﺘﺼﻟ ﺍﻶﻧ
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmitter: VCSEL
Connector: LC Application: Gigabit Ethernet

 

D-link 1000BASE-LX Sigle-mode SFP Optical Transceiver DEM-312GT2

 

 

 

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Sigle-mode SFP/mini-GBIC, 1310nm Transceiver, up to2km

 

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

DEM-312GT2-A

Datarate

1.25Gb/s

Wavelength

1310nm

Distance

2KM

Transmitter

VCSEL

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

D-link 1000BASE-LX Sigle-mode SFP Optical Transceiver DEM-312GT2

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)

منتجات أخرى