5 / f، بناء a، فيانغ الصناعية بارك، نو. 8 لونغشانغ أردي، باوان ديستريس، شنتشن، الصين، 518101
منزل المنتجات

سفب الإرسال والاستقبال الضوئية

شهادة
نوعية جيدة SFP + الضوئية جهاز مرسل مستقبل للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة SFP + الضوئية جهاز مرسل مستقبل للمبيعات
زبون مراجعة
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

ابن دردش الآن

سفب الإرسال والاستقبال الضوئية

(210)
الصين 3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92 مصنع

3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92

3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92 Specification: P/N 3CSFP92-A Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:05
الصين 1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GIG-LX مصنع

1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GIG-LX

1000BASE-LX Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GIG-LX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-LX-A Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:06
الصين 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX مصنع

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:06
الصين Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550m AT-SPSX مصنع

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550m AT-SPSX

Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550m AT-SPSX Specifications: P/N AT-SPSX-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:06
الصين Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10 مصنع

Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10

Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10 Specifications: P/N AT-SP8LX10-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:06
الصين Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX مصنع

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-1G-SX-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
الصين 1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX مصنع

1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX

1310nm 10km LC Arista Optical Transceiver Module for SMF SFP-1G-LX Specifications: P/N SFP-1G-LX-A Datarate 1.25Gbps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
الصين Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258 مصنع

Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258

Single Mode Duplex LC Avaya Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 108873258 Specifications: P/N 108873258-A Datarate 1.25G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
الصين LC 1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 108873241 مصنع

LC 1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 108873241

LC 1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 108873241 Specifications: P/N 108873241-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 550M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
الصين Avaya 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ45 100m 700283872 مصنع

Avaya 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ45 100m 700283872

Avaya 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module RJ45 100m 700283872 Specifications: P/N 700283872-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:07
Page 1 of 21|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|